TitleDescriptionStart TimeTime ZoneAction
MSHSL 2014 Soccer Finals

Boys and Girls Class A, and AA, Championship Games are scheduled for 10/30/2014 at St Cloud State University at St Cloud Stadium.

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Boys Class A:  9:30 AM

Girls Class A:  12 Noon

Boys Class AA: 2:30 PM

Girls Class AA:  5:00 PM

10/30/2014 9:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2014 Girls Volleyball Quarterfinals Court 1

Girls Class A, AA, and AAA Quarterfinals Games on Court 1 are scheduled for 11/06/2014 at Xcel Energy Center in St. Paul

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Class AAA:  9:00 AM

Class AAA:  11:00 AM

Class A:  1:00 PM

Class A:  3:00 PM

Class AA:  5:00 PM

Class AA:  7:00 PM

11/06/2014 9:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2014 Girls Volleyball Quarterfinals Court 2

Girls Class A, AA, and AAA Quarterfinals Games on Court 2 are scheduled for 11/06/2014 at Xcel Energy Center in St. Paul

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Class AAA:  9:00 AM

Class AAA:  11:00 AM

Class A:  1:00 PM

Class A:  3:00 PM

Class AA:  5:00 PM

Class AA:  7:00 PM

11/06/2014 9:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2014 Girls Volleyball Semifinals and Consolations Court 2

Girls Class A, AA, and AAA Semifinal and Consolation Games on Court 2 are scheduled for 11/07/2014 at Xcel Energy Center in St. Paul

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Consolations AAA:  9:00 AM

Semifinals AAA:  11:00 AM

Consolations A:  1:00 PM

Semifinals A:  3:00 PM

Consolations AA:  5:00 PM

Semifinals AA:  7:00 PM

 

11/07/2014 9:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2014 Girls Volleyball Semifinals and Consolations Court 1

Girls Class A, AA, and AAA Semifinal and Consolation Games on Court 1 are scheduled for 11/07/2014 at Xcel Energy Center in St. Paul

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Semifinals AAA:  9:00 AM

Consolations AAA:  11:00 AM

Semifinals A:  1:00 PM

Consolations A:  3:00 PM

Semifinals AA:  5:00 PM

Consolations AA:  7:00 PM

11/07/2014 9:30 AM CT
MSHSL 2014 Girls Volleyball 3rd place, Consolation, and Championship Finals Court 1

Girls Class A, AA, and AAA 3rd place, Consolation, and Championship Finals Games on Court 1 are scheduled for 11/08/2014 at Xcel Energy Center in St. Paul

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Consolation Finals AAA:  9:00 AM

3rd Place A:  11:00 AM

Championship Finals A:  1:00 PM

3rd Place AAA:  3:00 PM

Championship Finals AAA:  5:00 PM

11/08/2014 9:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2014 Girls Volleyball 3rd place, Consolation and Championship Finals Court 2

Girls Class A, AA, and AAA 3rd place, Consolation, and Championship Finals Games on Court 2 are scheduled for 11/08/2014 at Xcel Energy Center in St. Paul

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Consolation Finals A:  9:00 AM

Consolation Finals AA:  11:00 AM

3rd Place AA:  1:00 PM

Championship Finals AA:  3:00 PM

 

11/08/2014 9:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2014 Girls Swimming and Diving Finals

The Girls Swimming and Diving Finals are scheduled for 11/14/2014 at The University of Minnesota Aquatic Center 

The Event Schedule for the Day is:

Class A:  12 Noon

Class AA:  6:00 PM

11/14/2014 12:00 PM CT
MSHSL 2014 Boys Football Championship Finals Day 1

The Boys Football Championship Finals are scheduled for 11/21/2014 at The University of Minnesota Football Stadium 

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Class 9 Man:  10:00 AM

Class 2A:  1:00 PM

Class 4A:  4:00 PM

Class 6A:  7:00 PM

11/21/2014 10:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2014 Boys Football Championship Finals Day 2

The Boys Football Championship Finals are scheduled for 11/22/2014 at The University of Minnesota Football Stadium 

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Class 1A:  10:00 AM

Class 3A:  1:00 PM

Class 5A:  4:00 PM

11/22/2014 10:00 AM CT

For the best live viewing experience, Firefox or Safari browsers are recommended.

Search previous Prep45.com events

Enter school name or sport to search for previous Prep45.com events
for On-Demand viewing

Most Recent Uploaded Events

Date UploadedTitle
10/20/2014 1:29 PM Boys Soccer - Fridley at Cooper - September 2, 2014 - presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/20/2014 12:56 PM Girls Soccer - Minneapolis Southwest at Cooper - August 27, 2014 - presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/17/2014 2:42 PM Volleyball - Minneapolis South at Cooper - October 8, 2014 - presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/17/2014 1:58 PM Football - Providence Academy at Breck - August 29, 2014 - presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/17/2014 10:54 AM Football - Kennedy at Park Center - August 28, 2014 - presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/17/2014 10:00 AM Volleyball - Heritage Christian Academy at Benilde St. Margarets - September 25, 2014 - Presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/17/2014 9:01 AM Girls Soccer - Mounds View at Maple Grove - October 9, 2014 - presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/16/2014 5:50 PM Football - Irondale at Champlin Park - October 3, 2014 - Presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/16/2014 5:03 PM Volleyball - Armstrong at Osseo - October 2, 2104, -Presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
06/09/2014 4:23 PM Softball New Ulm Cathedral -v- New Life Academy/Woodbury MSHSL 2014 Class A Championship
06/09/2014 11:45 AM Softball Lakeville South -v- Maple Grove - MSHSL 2014 Class AAA Championship
06/06/2014 3:28 PM Softball LeSueur-Henderson H.S -v- Kasson-Mantorville - MSHSL 2014 Class AA Championship
06/02/2014 3:14 PM 2014 MSHSL Quarterfinal Matchups
06/02/2014 11:52 AM 2014 Robotics Playoffs Semifinals and Finals
04/22/2014 9:31 AM Girls Basketball Minneota vs Win-E-Mac MSHSL 2014 Class A Championship
04/22/2014 9:23 AM Girls Basketball New Richland HEG vs Kenyon-Wanamingo MSHSL 2014 Class AA Championship
04/22/2014 9:20 AM Girls Basketball Park Center vs Marshall MSHSL 2014 Class AAA Championship
04/22/2014 9:17 AM Girls Basketball Eastview vs Bloomington Kennedy MSHSL 2014 Class AAAA Championship
04/22/2014 9:14 AM Girls Basketball Mankato Loyola vs Win-E-Mac MSHSL 2014 Class A Semifinals
04/22/2014 9:11 AM Girls Basketball Minneota vs Goodhue MSHSL 2014 Class A Semifinals